Tömilen och Snöfemman
Resultatlista

Lördag 20 november 2010



   


Våra prisgivare:


Hittar du fel eller konstigheter i resultatlistan, kontakta oss!
 

10km män

Pl. Namn Förening/Ort/Land # Resultat Mellantid
1Henrik LöfåsUpsala IF400:33:0900:16:23
2Napoleon SolomonFredrikshofs FIF300:34:2500:34:25
3Lars SödergårdVallentuna FK600:34:4300:17:16
4Jakob JanssonJärla24500:35:2000:17:24
5David Ekman45800:35:4200:17:40
6Medhane TemesgenSpårvägens FK700:35:5800:17:40
7Henrik JakobssonSpårvägens FK900:36:1000:18:02
8Alexander PerssonHammarby IF1000:36:1900:18:16
9Karl RönnbyEnhörna IF1200:36:3800:18:03
10Mattias Jonsson KorpelinEnhörna1100:36:5100:18:19
11Andreas BergstedtRunners Store800:36:5800:18:06
12Sasaq Mahad DholowFredrikshof2200:37:4100:18:16
13Daniel CortobiusRånäs4H44900:37:4400:18:45
14Jesper HemminKFUM Örebro47500:37:5700:18:47
15Lars SvärdIF Triangeln35300:38:0700:18:57
16Hugo LindellRånäs 4H43400:38:1600:18:53
17Ulf AlmqvistIF Linnéa15200:38:2800:19:14
18Sebastian KallioEnhörna IF26100:38:4600:18:56
19Per JämtelidGotham TC25900:38:5400:19:23
20Hans DahlénFredrikshof45700:39:0400:19:18
21Daniel StenmanIF Linnéa34300:39:3200:19:17
22Mikael NelkerSPIF49100:39:3600:19:33
23Daniel KarlbergEnhörna IF26200:39:4200:19:37
24Tommi Lindeman28000:39:4900:19:59
25Johan EgelstedtIF Linnea43500:40:0200:19:47
26Lars Edman19400:40:1000:20:02
27Jonas SandbergTeam skavsåret IF33800:40:1000:19:27
28Daniel FörbergIF Linnéa21500:40:1400:19:43
29Stefan MåhlVallentuna FK29500:40:3900:19:55
30Simon LennartssonJB Knights27300:40:4800:20:19
31Eskil SvenssonStockholm35100:40:5500:20:18
32Marcus LilanderDuran RC48600:41:1100:20:28
33Max BergströmSöders SOL44600:41:1700:20:45
34Andreas WiklundSolna37900:41:1800:20:43
35Per EdströmOllson är för fet44200:41:2800:20:27
36Alex BonnVallentuna FK17500:41:2900:20:37
37Mikael NordlundNorsborg30700:41:3200:20:24
38Tobias Vikström36400:41:3200:20:55
39Mats LissIFK Mora43100:41:3400:20:25
40Jonas Hellström45400:41:5400:20:39
41Johan Söderberg47600:41:5800:20:31
42Luca Nesi45300:42:0400:20:52
43Anders ThelemyrDuvbo IK35700:42:1800:21:10
44Henrik Fehn47000:42:3300:20:51
45thomas palmbäckKompisloppet31800:42:3900:20:43
46Henrik JonssonElectrolux25700:42:4000:21:14
47Gustav NilssonTeam Vidrig30000:42:5200:21:15
48Per NygrenBorlänge LK45200:43:0400:21:44
49Anders PetterssonÖrebro32600:43:0500:20:55
50Kim NilssonHarry Boys30200:43:0700:21:02
51Anders JanssonSödermalm24800:43:0700:21:20
52Niklas Johansson25000:43:1400:21:16
53Kent MelinBandhagen29200:43:1800:21:27
54Martin LundmarkFredrikshof28600:43:2400:21:14
55Dino SusicStockholm city triathlon48300:43:2600:21:04
56Oskar Bergström17300:43:3000:21:02
57Daniel HellmarkTeam Work22900:43:3700:21:53
58Magnus Engström49700:43:4000:21:39
59Jens StåhlStockholm Pinball34500:43:4000:21:51
60Daniel GirayPlayitas21700:43:4400:21:37
61Elvir PalicFarsta31700:43:5300:22:15
62Magnus Olsson46900:43:5400:21:41
63Patrik BuddgårdIFK Lidingö friidrott18300:43:5700:21:45
64Samuel BruchfeldJärvapulsarerna18100:44:0100:21:20
65Johan SteeneTeam Teqnion1500:44:1700:21:54
66Olle FriströmÖstersunds SK21200:44:1800:22:37
67Björn LindbergGustavsberg27600:44:1900:21:57
68Rickard Lindqvist42700:44:2000:22:26
69Bengt IsgårdFriskis@Svettis24300:44:2200:22:09
70Peter SundströmPigg aktiv ungdom34800:44:4300:21:54
71Johan LarssonMärsta27100:44:4800:21:56
72Rickard PalmérValesco31900:44:5500:21:49
73Hans ErikssonIF Linnéa45500:44:5600:22:18
74Nick Markwell28900:44:5800:21:58
75Peter Olsson31500:45:1200:22:52
76Daniel MartinssonHarry Boys49000:45:1200:22:06
77Urban Printz49500:45:1400:22:22
78Richard Tillblad49600:45:1400:22:10
79Krister RamstedtGröndal33100:45:2900:22:55
80Terernce PetersonIF Linnéa32300:45:3200:22:36
81Harald NordbyP10 IF30600:45:4000:21:51
82Karsten BergdahlHammarby IF48100:45:4200:22:58
83Mikael Persson32200:45:4600:23:00
84Robbin JohanssonTeam Work25200:45:4600:22:12
85Stefan AnderssonIFK Strängnäs15700:45:5000:22:39
86Jonas Hallgren22500:45:5700:22:47
87Urban Hägg24000:46:0000:22:53
88Samuel SandbergTeam Work33900:46:0700:22:28
89Alexander NordbyP10 IF30500:46:2800:21:57
90Marcus Hartmann47900:46:2800:22:35
91Lars TöttrupNordea36200:46:3700:23:09
92Ingemar OskarssonSäters IF46300:46:3700:22:43
93Ulf KronanderNäsby Parks Goa Gubbar14000:46:4100:22:29
94Michael ChinnTDK18700:46:4300:23:05
95Tomas WelanderFortum37000:46:4600:22:34
96Olle HellgrenUnit One22800:46:4800:23:28
97Hjalmar GrefbergStockholm city triathlon48200:46:4900:22:57
98Andreas NorénDirty´s vänner RC30800:46:5300:22:31
99Daniel EricsonVallbo SK20100:46:5400:22:52
100Bejron AnderssonTeam Blåis15500:46:5400:22:21
101PerOla AxelssonOK Södertörn16700:46:5600:22:57
102Christian GustafssonTeam Vidrig22200:46:5800:23:29
103Jakob PetrénNordea FreeRuners32500:47:0300:24:26
104Albin JanssonTeam Work24900:47:0600:22:58
105Fredrik RosenqvistJohanneshov33400:47:1200:23:15
106Guz Hamberg49800:47:1200:47:12
107Kim Hamberg49900:47:1300:23:16
108Oscar MånssonPigg aktiv ungdom29600:47:1600:23:21
109Tomas WickströmTäby37500:47:2100:23:42
110Tomas LennartssonJB Knights27200:47:2400:23:02
111Martin BergBAIF17200:47:2400:24:40
112Jonathan NealisAlmunge IK45900:47:2600:23:03
113Fredrik MartinssonIVL Svenska Miljöinstitutet AB29000:47:2700:22:31
114Joel NissesMalmö FF30400:47:3600:23:40
115Daniel LindbergUtbrytarna SK27500:47:3600:23:27
116Johan Larsson48700:47:4000:23:26
117Björn NilssonTMOK30100:47:4300:24:18
118Dick LidmanSolna43800:47:4400:23:51
119Fredrik Nejman48800:47:4600:24:08
120Göran JanssonDjursholm24600:47:4600:23:36
121Thomas JohnsonTSM25400:47:4800:23:13
122Anders ByströmSISU Forshaga42900:47:5200:24:05
123Ulf BernhardssonVallentuna FK17400:47:5300:24:15
124Emanuel DworskyBAIF42400:47:5900:24:46
125Johan ErikssonJB Knights20200:48:0800:23:43
126Glenn Hyland23900:48:1300:23:59
127Jonas Kjerfve44300:48:1400:24:17
128peter jansson24700:48:1800:23:46
129Björn Vogler46200:48:2700:23:14
130Robert MarshallStockholm Hash House Harriers43200:48:2900:23:11
131Niklas HaglundStockholm22300:48:4300:23:52
132Linus WidströmerSU-ITM37700:48:4400:25:11
133Kristoffer Hoffsten23600:48:4500:23:47
134Carl-Johan StrömwallKebne AK34400:48:4600:24:51
135Jorma PitkänenTullinge-Tumba FF46000:48:4900:24:28
136Jan Moberg 45100:49:0600:24:39
137Leif MadsenLinné28700:49:0800:24:12
138Ailbe QuinlanNone32900:49:0900:24:30
139Bengt LindgrenVallentuna FK28200:49:1800:24:42
140Stefan SundellNordea FreeRuners34700:49:2200:24:29
141Johan SahlströmTewonder44000:49:2600:24:24
142Peter DjervHV-Fans19100:49:2800:24:21
143Jason Carter18500:49:3000:24:24
144Daniel AngermannSL16200:49:4100:24:49
145Fredrik JutebrinkSTCIK25800:49:4200:25:50
146Tony Lindblom27800:49:5100:24:25
147Ninos Gergeo21600:49:5500:25:34
148Niklas LövforsBromma43900:50:0400:24:26
149Pål Jansson49400:50:2300:24:36
150Tor MellbyeLänsförsäkringar29300:50:2600:24:38
151Andreas Johansson25300:50:4300:24:20
152Robert Hack47200:50:4700:25:20
153Elias BartosTeam Vidrig17100:50:5200:25:39
154Joakim HellestigKalkonmiddag IF42600:51:1000:24:39
155Andreas HerneOK Ravinen9300:51:1100:24:45
156Henrik WickströmBlack Autobahn IF37400:51:1100:25:11
157Mats HenrikssonImats23300:51:1400:25:16
158Gustav von HeijneNorrsken36500:51:1700:25:30
159Tomas KarlssonKTH IF Joggingsektionen26300:51:1800:25:37
160Per WiktorHjorthagen38000:51:2100:25:37
161Adam ArthurssonJärfälla OK16400:51:4500:26:31
162Eero HaverinenTeam SL22600:51:4800:25:19
163Krister Nelson29700:51:5600:25:44
164Mikael AnderssonIK Jogg15300:51:5900:25:52
165Niklas Sarlin49300:52:0000:25:51
166Mikael SöderholmSibirien35400:52:0600:25:27
167Mathias VieiraBajsa är viktigare än Ove36300:52:0800:25:58
168Magnus Morberg44400:52:1100:24:58
169Mikael NilssonNorrköping29900:52:1100:25:47
170Erik RöcknerFortum33600:52:1300:25:30
171Peter Jansson47100:52:2200:26:21
172Erik JonssonL-100 IF25600:52:2700:25:03
173Rolf SvaneröACT Tierp34900:52:3000:26:26
174Anders Braathen17700:52:3500:26:33
175Girard De LeyeFredriskhof IF CK19000:52:4100:26:13
176Kaj Olsson31400:52:4100:26:00
177Christian FredeforsHuddinge20900:52:5800:26:28
178Mikael DahlströmNordea LS18900:52:5800:26:23
179Fredrik BothénTeam Vidrig17600:52:5900:24:45
180Erik FontanderSönder SK20600:53:0000:25:56
181Tobias MelanderTeam Vidrig29100:53:1400:26:20
182Claes MårtenssonRegeringskansliets IF1400:53:1800:26:19
183Igor KubatBajsa är viktigare än Ove26600:53:3200:26:06
184Martin Lantto27000:53:3300:26:58
185Arne SköldénÄlta IF34200:53:3800:26:24
186Christofer Olsson31600:53:4200:25:53
187Peter Kult26800:53:4300:26:26
188Klas Lindfors28100:53:4500:27:08
189Robert RydbrandAon33500:53:4500:26:40
190krister jonsson25500:53:5600:27:16
191tony andersson15400:54:1400:26:07
192Jan WestbergLOPARJANNE.SE37100:54:1700:26:56
193Mattias Sandström34000:54:2000:26:43
194Roger AnderssonIk Stern Göteborg15600:54:2800:27:01
195Peter VriesmanStockholm36800:54:4300:27:07
196Andreas SundbergFarsta34600:54:4400:28:41
197Eric CederlundNorrsken18600:54:5400:26:42
198Henrik HanssonGlobal Relations45000:54:5500:26:45
199Robert AnderssonHägersten15900:54:5600:27:10
200Timo KujanpääÅbo26700:55:0200:27:42
201Mikael Persson47700:55:0400:27:30
202Ingemar Persson32100:55:0600:27:43
203Jacob Holm23700:55:0800:26:47
204Ulf Widén GewersPigg aktiv ungdom37600:55:1600:26:11
205Ulf Ivarsson24400:55:1800:26:49
206Niclas Henrikssonhelsena23400:55:4100:28:08
207Håkan JohanssonImats23200:55:4200:27:12
208Stefan Tollet36000:55:4800:28:08
209Conny FastOriflame20400:55:5200:27:56
210Reidar wardteam lustikulla36900:56:0300:26:33
211Mårten Wiklander37800:56:2100:26:15
212Janne HussRadiosymfonikerna23800:56:2300:28:12
213Andreas EkströmTrappsniglarna19700:56:3400:28:09
214Tomas Anemar16100:56:3900:28:11
215Carlos CostaEskilstuna42800:56:4200:27:26
216Patrik Hellzén23100:56:4300:28:09
217David TonströmOriflame36100:56:4900:28:03
218Tobias PeterssonBRD 12732400:56:5200:28:46
219Lars TapperTimblads Måleri35600:57:0200:28:13
220Franco Villarreal46800:57:1100:27:13
221Mathias Petterssonif32800:57:1500:27:20
222Mark Bartish16900:57:4200:26:46
223Bernt FredeforsHuddinge21000:58:4500:27:48
224Tommie PihlNalle45600:58:5000:30:24
225Örjan TapperAdecco35500:58:5100:31:43
226Robert MagnussonSolberga28800:58:5700:29:16
227Ansgar ÅgrenTelia IF38200:58:5800:29:35
228Anders KalénStockholm26000:59:0500:29:55
229Kristian AhlbergTeam Vidrig14900:59:0800:29:22
230Magnus Gustafsson22100:59:3800:29:54
231Jon KaumheimerUpplands Väsby26400:59:4200:29:12
232Håkan LindellKalkonmiddag IF27901:00:1500:29:04
233Anders NybergTeam Stockholm marathon30901:00:5500:30:32
234Fabian ZwedbergTewonder44101:01:0200:29:21
235Torbjörn Eliassen19801:01:1000:32:05
236Ove EngmanElvans IF20001:01:1200:30:40
237Lars Gustafsson22001:01:1500:30:08
238Anders GrimfeltNordea LS21801:01:1500:29:55
239Henrik HöglindSTC IK24101:01:1900:30:09
240Tommy NorénDirty´s vänner RC1301:02:0100:29:29
241Mats Andersson15801:02:0200:29:58
242Stefan Timber35901:02:1500:29:47
243Daniel NyströmPanda Security31201:03:2400:30:06
244Juan Pablo Obregon31301:04:2800:32:38
245Jan SvenssonHönebol35001:05:3700:31:49
246Ian TaylorEverton47401:10:2100:34:42
 

10km kvinnor

Pl. Namn Förening/Ort/Land # Resultat Mellantid
1Anna von SchenckHässelby SK1600:36:3600:18:18
2Sara SjökvistSpårvägens FK1700:38:0300:18:49
3Cecilia NorrbomSpårvägens FK1900:40:0800:19:45
4Anna MichaelssonRånäs 4H1800:40:1700:20:01
5Rebecka ÖbergIFK Lidingö friidrott14700:41:5000:20:44
6Rosa PtasekaiteTäby OK10400:42:1300:20:54
7Åsa NylanderTullinge-Tumba FF2100:42:3400:21:07
8Ann BjörklundSpårvägens FK2000:42:4100:20:58
9Louise BergfeldtHofors LK5700:43:3800:21:12
10Johanna LordIFK Lidingö friidrott11000:44:3000:22:06
11Elin MagnussonIFK Lidingö friidrott11200:46:1000:22:25
12Malin Letser46600:46:1700:23:01
13Linda SegerlindGefle IF12700:47:0000:23:28
14Karolina Berngström47300:47:0900:23:29
15Camilla ÅberghKSIF14400:47:4400:23:28
16Pauline Hyttner43700:48:4400:24:14
17Lisa Emelia Svensson13200:49:3400:25:34
18Malin Eriksson7600:49:4700:24:20
19Katarina SchönBajsa är viktigare än Ove12600:50:0800:25:33
20Malin Johansson09900:50:1000:24:38
21Linda SernfaltStockholm city triathlon48400:50:2200:25:17
22Kerstin HolmgrenFiskbenen9500:51:0800:24:55
23Anna StockhammarFGF Gotland13000:51:1900:25:45
24Karin PehrsonSolna11900:51:2900:25:38
25Eva SönnerforsKingsfield veterans48900:51:3100:25:48
26Sun Karpe47800:51:5800:25:50
27Ingela Jönsson10300:52:1200:26:14
28Malin Alfredsson05100:52:2000:26:44
29Annie HedlundBromma9000:52:2800:26:10
30Tanja Jalamo9700:52:4200:26:32
31Susanna FromholdGustavsberg8200:52:4500:26:12
32Johanna GustafssonPigg aktiv ungdom8400:52:4600:25:56
33Sanna Ström13100:52:4800:26:33
34Annelie EklöwHägersten7200:53:0900:27:03
35Rebecca LagerkvistUnit One10800:53:2000:26:14
36Helena BergströmBrudpiga RK5900:53:3200:26:55
37Gunilla JuthbackHemlingby LK46100:53:3900:26:16
38Camilla RamstedtFarsta12300:53:4200:26:31
39Maria OlssonRunning Sweden11800:53:4400:26:24
40Jenny Haire8600:53:4400:26:47
41Maria BohlinEnebybergs IF6200:53:4800:26:17
42Towe Fredrikson8000:53:4900:26:39
43Yvonne ÖbergSolna14600:53:5700:26:41
44Charlotta ThomassonWalastream13400:54:0100:26:56
45Lydia DahrmarkBajsa är viktigare än Ove6900:54:0300:26:44
46Katarina af Burén49200:54:1300:26:51
47Mie Sörqvist13300:54:1800:26:43
48Ann-Sofie IrvingAdecco9600:54:2600:27:13
49Katarina HajdylaAdecco43600:54:3800:27:32
50Linda Widén14100:54:5400:27:33
51Love Gustafsson 44700:54:5500:27:44
52Camilla FoghagenArmy Fitness7800:55:3500:27:37
53Ida HargsjöBromma8800:55:4300:28:35
54Marie Eng7400:55:4800:27:37
55Sara JoelssonTeam Stockholm Marathon46500:55:5000:28:30
56Cecilia Ternstedt43000:55:5300:27:30
57Inger BohlinNacka6100:56:1100:27:29
58Karoline WernqvistTeam Vidrig17000:56:2000:27:47
59Camilla WallinTrappsniglarna13800:56:3400:28:09
60Anna Brehmer6600:56:4300:27:09
61Lena Bohm6300:57:0300:27:41
62Cecilia KarlssonScania IF10500:57:0400:29:20
63Karina Rodriguez46700:57:1700:27:52
64Johanna JorlinBlack Autobahn IF10200:57:2300:28:28
65Anja HannerzHandelsbankens IF8700:57:2900:28:29
66Corinne Frithz8100:57:5300:29:30
67Isabella Johansson10100:58:2500:28:20
68Anna NorbergTullinge11500:58:3900:28:30
69Marlen Norling11600:58:4200:28:58
70Ann DrouggeSäters IF46400:58:5000:28:45
71Kerstin Critti-CronholmNiam6800:58:5900:29:24
72Karin PernoldIF Attila41500:59:0200:29:00
73Angela Gaspar8300:59:0900:31:00
74Maria ElinderKebne AK7300:59:1900:29:51
75Veronica Zibera14200:59:3300:29:56
76Martina Bergström5801:00:0000:29:48
77Siw PetterssonRoslagslänna12201:00:2600:29:34
78Erika Sparr12801:00:2800:29:48
79Raija KujanpääÅbo10701:01:4700:30:20
80Mitra Basirat42501:02:2700:30:47
81Anneli BaskinNordea LS5501:02:3900:30:56
82Felizia PetterssonTeam Vidrig12101:03:0900:32:14
83Linn MineurTeam Vidrig11301:03:4000:32:14
84Lina BoströmJG Communication6501:04:2700:31:10
85Helene LeitnerAdecco10901:05:0600:30:35
86Malin Bard5401:05:1600:32:09
87Ulrika KrigströmNordea LS10601:05:2200:31:56
88Eva hellqvistteam lustikulla9101:05:4400:31:30
89Annelie AnderssonAdecco5201:06:0600:31:43
90Maria Bergerbrant5601:10:3100:33:30
91Charlotte Hooas44801:10:3200:33:32
92Anna Henrikssonupplands väsby9201:11:0900:34:37
 

5km män

Pl. Namn Förening/Ort/Land # Resultat
1Marcus GustafssonSpårvägens FK50400:17:13
2Marcus SvenssonIF Åland63300:18:02
3Daniel TapiaPeru63700:18:19
4Alberto RamosHuddinge AIS67600:18:40
5Fredrik OrrsvedenSundbyberg IK69800:19:01
6Anders ClarinStockholm city triathlon69200:19:07
7Emanuel Westin69900:20:16
8Hans HåkanssonIF Linnéa59800:20:21
9Erik WickströmSpårvägens FK50000:20:35
10Anton PerssonHässelby SK62600:20:47
11Santiago VilkmanSundbyberg IK69700:20:54
12Tommy Nylander-LeslieTullinge-Tumba FF62100:21:07
13Daniel CarlssonScania67700:21:08
14Svante CarlssonBrandkåren Attunda67500:21:17
15Hans KåsjöJärfälla67900:21:21
16Einar JohanssonVilsta IK59900:21:31
17Erik LundmarkTurebergs IF61700:21:40
18Anders LundinIFK Strängnäs61600:21:53
19William MåhlVallentuna FK61900:22:04
20Martin LarssonHuddinge AIS61400:22:52
21Oskar PerssonOK Österåker62700:23:03
22Casper WidmarkTurebergs FK64300:23:06
23Björn LindénPosten Logistik AB61500:23:46
24Markus Johansson60000:23:53
25Johan BossonSellboss58400:24:12
26Tomas Berg58300:24:19
27Daniel JohanssonKarolinska60100:24:29
28Erik HerneOK Ravinen59400:24:36
29Adrian Solitander63200:24:37
30Matti JokikokkoMotala AIF60300:24:48
31johan källbäckskokloster61200:25:31
32Thomas SvenssonTeam Stockholm Marathon63400:25:38
33Rasmus BromsSPIF58500:25:55
34Kaj SellinIngen63100:25:57
35Marcus Wallenberg64100:26:22
36Dan LjungstamRimbo50300:26:35
37Ao MossinStockholm69400:27:48
38Håkan KristianssonIBM61000:28:14
39Max AxellStockholm city triathlon69300:28:16
40Magnus AnkarfjordIFK Strängnäs58200:28:20
41Patric KervénBandhagen60800:28:24
42Jan Furutrappsniglarna58900:28:25
43Thommy LarssonIngarö61300:28:36
44Sverker UnnesFredrikshofs FIF63900:29:13
45johan KristianssonIf Waypoint61100:29:35
46Mats SäfströmWestermalms IF63500:29:40
47Göran HusénSISAB59700:29:45
48Dennis Kosgård60900:29:56
49Lars AnderssonIK Akele58100:30:03
50Örjan WidmarkAktiva Seniorer64400:30:34
51Lennart RudbergSticklinge63000:31:06
52Tom SörhuusMon-Sun Design63600:31:08
53Leif EricssonSorunda IF58700:31:55
54Jörgen ThelanderPosten Meddelande AB63800:31:56
55Johan WickströmTäby64200:32:00
56Björn JonasonPosten Meddelande AB60400:32:00
57Brice Casula68900:32:12
58Johan DalströmN/A FK58600:32:15
59Göran NystrandSPIK62200:32:55
60Staffan NystrandSolna62300:33:52
61Lucas Wallenberg64000:34:01
62Johan Recén Larsson62800:34:01
63Jacob Paulsen62500:37:42
64Bo JärpholtSPIK60600:40:28
65Tommy HultbergSpårvägens Skidor59600:42:50
66Reino Hiltunen59500:43:47
67Benny GustavssonSPIK59100:44:59
68Kolbjörn NillsonGöinge/Winners62000:47:27
69Bengt AgemarkPosten Meddelande AB57900:52:25
 

5km kvinnor

Pl. Namn Förening/Ort/Land # Resultat
1Louise Wiker67300:18:14
2Nathalie Rolén67400:20:03
3Linnea SmedsSpårvägens FK50200:20:20
4Karin ArthurssonHässelby SK67800:21:33
5Josefine WernerVallentuna FK68400:22:01
6Malin Müller67200:23:12
7Hilda HardellHässelby SK54000:23:15
8Pebbles HöglindSundbyberg IK69600:24:09
9Maria WestlingSollentuna57800:24:16
10Sofia DavidssonScania IF53600:25:11
11Kia HolmbergÅhlens54300:25:25
12Petra SporrongSpringGirls&Boys56600:25:27
13Lisa Jämtsved LundmarkHelenelund54600:25:45
14Anais Bretagnolle52900:27:21
15Birgit Bretagnolle53000:27:22
16Lara Bretagnolle53100:27:22
17Cecilia Brinck67000:27:25
18Maria Dahlquist53400:27:30
19Susanne Fahlén69000:28:10
20Charlotte Siljebrand56500:28:19
21Maria Hansson53900:28:26
22Monica Stööpingen56700:28:32
23Matilda Svensson56900:28:32
24Sara Brandt52800:28:32
25Monica WallinIngarö57500:28:37
26Charlotta WennbergScania IF57700:28:41
27Katarina PegertLonesome Runners56100:28:43
28Åsa Casula Vifell68800:29:11
29Eva JonstenAMF54500:29:18
30Hanna BlomdahlScania IF52600:29:52
31Åsgerd AnderssonSwedbank52100:29:53
32Gabriela Munoz-OlavePosten Meddelande AB55700:29:58
33Eva AndréassonÅrsta52200:30:03
34Linnea RohlinStockholm city triathlon69100:31:04
35Karin PernoldIF Attila56200:31:12
36Sabina Kosgård54900:31:14
37Aina Kosevic67100:31:16
38Katriina Larsson55100:31:52
39Lena NyströmSorunda IF55900:31:55
40Catharina Andree52300:31:56
41Maria WickströmTäby66900:32:03
42Susanne TheorellFredrikshofs FIF57100:32:32
43Helena Bengtsson52500:32:32
44Hilma Maria Rönnbkin68500:32:34
45Hanna Carlsson53200:32:37
46Åse LöchenNordic Military Traning55600:32:58
47tina holmbergTäby54200:33:04
48Erika Grundströmerscania if53800:33:08
49Madeleine Brandt52700:33:18
50Therese RollvenIK Hephata56400:33:23
51Maria Serenius69500:34:18
52Nathalie A. Gani68300:34:19
53Gunilla Hellberg Aranda68200:34:20
54Hillevi WahlNMT57400:34:33
55Kristin Schübler68000:34:34
56Tove Svensson68100:34:37
57Margarita FeldmanNordic Military Training53700:35:52
58Katarina ThorénNMT57200:35:52
59Sandra Paulsen56000:37:42
60Charlotta LundinAXA Sports Club55500:49:36
61Anna NilssonPosten Meddelande AB55800:52:24
 

Lagtävlingen

Plac. Lagnamn Resultat
1. Enhörna löpning 2:31:57
Karl Rönnby 36:38
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin 36:51
Sebastian Kallio 38:46
Daniel Karlberg 39:42
2. Team IF Linnéa 2:38:16
Ulf Almqvist 38:28
Daniel Stenman 39:32
Johan Egelstedt 40:02
Daniel Förberg 40:14
3. Järvapulsarerna 2:45:44
Lars Svärd 38:07
Andreas Wiklund 41:18
Anders Thelemyr 42:18
Samuel Bruchfeld 44:01
4. IFK Lidingö - Team Kai Runners 2:56:27
Rebecka Öberg 41:50
Patrik Buddgård 43:57
Johanna Lord 44:30
Elin Magnusson 46:10
5. Irish Economy Charity Fund Raising Team 3:20:08
Anders Jansson 43:07
Robert Marshall 48:29
Jason Carter 49:30
Karin Pernold 59:02
6. Team Vidrig 1 3:26:13
Gustav Nilsson 42:52
Christian Gustafsson 46:58
Tobias Melander 53:14
Felizia Pettersson 1:03:09
7. Nordea LS 4:02:14
Mikael Dahlström 52:58
Anders Grimfelt 1:01:15
Anneli Baskin 1:02:39
Ulrika Krigström 1:05:22